Grupo A
25/10/14 - 15:00 - AJ Brinches 1-2 GD Povoense
26/10/14 - 15:00 - C.D Sobral da Adiça - Rituais d' Aldeia CF
Descanso: UAI VV Ficalho
Grupo B
25/10/14 - 15:00 - GD Garvão 0-0 GD Vale Figueira
25/10/14 - 15:00 - GDL Soneguense 2-2 GD Santa Luzia
26/10/14 - 15:00 - SJ Cercalense - GDR Reliquias
Grupo C
25/10/14 - 15:00 - GDCR Alcariense 0-0 GDC Sete
25/10/14 - 18:30 - SA Almodovarense - Sanjoanense FC
Descanso: ACD Santa Clara-a-Nova
Grupo D
25/10/14 - 15:00 - Louredense FC 1-1 GDCP São Matias
25/10/14 - 15:00 - SLU Serpense 1-1 FC Albernoense
Descanso: CP Quintos
1º- FC Albernoense, 4 pontos
2º- SLU Serpense, 4 pontos
3º- Louredense FC, 1 ponto
4º- GDCP São Matias, 1 ponto
5º- CP Quintos, 0 pontos
Grupo E
25/10/14 - 15:00 - Serrano FC 1-0 FC Pereirense
26/10/14 - 15:00 - ACRD Longueira - CDC Cavaleiro
26/10/14 - 15:00 - GDR Amoreiras Gare - GEU Malavado
Grupo F
25/10/14 - 15:00 - SC Figueirense 1-1 CC Vale D´Oca (Bernardo Magalhães; )
25/10/14 - 15:00 - GDC Mombeja 1-3 CCRD Santa Vitória
Descanso: GD Jungeiros
1º- CC Vale D' Oca, 4 pontos
2º- SC Figueirense, 4 pontos
3º- CCRD Santa Vitória, 3 pontos
4º- GDC Mombeja, 0 pontos
5º- GD Jungeiros, 0 pontos
25/10/14 - 15:00 - AJ Brinches 1-2 GD Povoense
26/10/14 - 15:00 - C.D Sobral da Adiça - Rituais d' Aldeia CF
Descanso: UAI VV Ficalho
Grupo B
25/10/14 - 15:00 - GD Garvão 0-0 GD Vale Figueira
25/10/14 - 15:00 - GDL Soneguense 2-2 GD Santa Luzia
26/10/14 - 15:00 - SJ Cercalense - GDR Reliquias
Grupo C
25/10/14 - 15:00 - GDCR Alcariense 0-0 GDC Sete
25/10/14 - 18:30 - SA Almodovarense - Sanjoanense FC
Descanso: ACD Santa Clara-a-Nova
Grupo D
25/10/14 - 15:00 - Louredense FC 1-1 GDCP São Matias
25/10/14 - 15:00 - SLU Serpense 1-1 FC Albernoense
Descanso: CP Quintos
1º- FC Albernoense, 4 pontos
2º- SLU Serpense, 4 pontos
3º- Louredense FC, 1 ponto
4º- GDCP São Matias, 1 ponto
5º- CP Quintos, 0 pontos
Grupo E
25/10/14 - 15:00 - Serrano FC 1-0 FC Pereirense
26/10/14 - 15:00 - ACRD Longueira - CDC Cavaleiro
26/10/14 - 15:00 - GDR Amoreiras Gare - GEU Malavado
Grupo F
25/10/14 - 15:00 - SC Figueirense 1-1 CC Vale D´Oca (Bernardo Magalhães; )
25/10/14 - 15:00 - GDC Mombeja 1-3 CCRD Santa Vitória
Descanso: GD Jungeiros
1º- CC Vale D' Oca, 4 pontos
2º- SC Figueirense, 4 pontos
3º- CCRD Santa Vitória, 3 pontos
4º- GDC Mombeja, 0 pontos
5º- GD Jungeiros, 0 pontos
Sem comentários:
Enviar um comentário